IRTPA FLM Nat League Premier Div 2021-2022
5 Oct 2021 - 1 Jun 2022
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
3
Bryn Sayers
Team Bryn Sayers
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1055100.0633100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles532150.0321200.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.731250.0211100.0
Sets - Total18108125.01064150.0844100.0
Sets - Singles1385160.0752250.0633100.0
Sets - Doubles52366.731250.0211100.0
Games - Total1698881108.6955342126.274353989.7
Games - Singles1126448133.3613922177.351252696.2
Games - Doubles57243372.734142070.023101376.9
2
2
Ben Taylor-Matthews
Team Ben Taylor Matthews
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1055100.0422100.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles52366.7211100.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles532150.0211100.0321200.0
Sets - Total1881080.0844100.0104666.7
Sets - Singles135862.5633100.072540.0
Sets - Doubles532150.0211100.0321200.0
Games - Total169818892.0743935111.495425379.2
Games - Singles112486475.0512625104.061223956.4
Games - Doubles573324137.5231310130.0342014142.9