FLM Nat League Div 5 2021-2022
18 Sep 2021 - 31 May 2022
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
16
James Medlow
Seacourt
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total161600.08800.08800.0
Rubbers - Singles8800.04400.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles8800.04400.04400.0
Sets - Total202000.0121200.08800.0
Sets - Singles141400.08800.06600.0
Sets - Doubles6600.04400.02200.0
Games - Total18513253249.11068026307.7795227192.6
Games - Singles1108426323.157489533.3533617211.8
Games - Doubles754827177.8493217188.2261610160.0
2
14
Max Trueman [seacourt]
Seacourt
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total161511500.0871700.08800.0
Rubbers - Singles871700.0431300.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles8800.04400.04400.0
Sets - Total24195380.015114275.0981800.0
Sets - Singles18135260.01174175.0761600.0
Sets - Doubles6600.04400.02200.0
Games - Total23614294151.11488761142.6885533166.7
Games - Singles1619467140.3995544125.0623923169.6
Games - Doubles754827177.8493217188.2261610160.0
3
12
Freddie Dixon
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total141311300.06600.0871700.0
Rubbers - Singles761600.03300.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles7700.03300.04400.0
Sets - Total222021000.09900.013112550.0
Sets - Singles15132650.06600.0972350.0
Sets - Doubles7700.03300.04400.0
Games - Total23013694144.7996039153.81317655138.2
Games - Singles1328052153.8563620180.0764432137.5
Games - Doubles985642133.3432419126.3553223139.1
4
10
Chris Kroeger
Holyport 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16115220.0871700.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles853166.74400.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Sets - Total23158187.513112550.0104666.7
Sets - Singles16106166.7981800.072540.0
Sets - Doubles752250.0431300.0321200.0
Games - Total236128108118.51338053150.9103485587.3
Games - Singles1497673104.1864937132.463273675.0
Games - Doubles875235148.6473116193.8402119110.5
5
10
Jack Clifton
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1697128.6853166.7844100.0
Rubbers - Singles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total25169177.81082400.01587114.3
Sets - Singles18126200.0761600.01165120.0
Sets - Doubles743133.3321200.0422100.0
Games - Total253146107136.4946232193.81598475112.0
Games - Singles1649470134.3594019210.51055451105.9
Games - Doubles895237140.5352213169.2543024125.0
6
10
Oliver Taylor
Petworth 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total167977.8853166.782633.3
Rubbers - Singles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles82633.3422100.04040.0
Sets - Total1899100.0752250.0114757.1
Sets - Singles1385160.0541400.0844100.0
Sets - Doubles51425.0211100.03030.0
Games - Total1769581117.3654124170.8111545794.7
Games - Singles1106446139.1402713207.7703733112.1
Games - Doubles66313588.6251411127.341172470.8
7
8
Charlie Defries
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1091900.0651500.04400.0
Rubbers - Singles541400.0321200.02200.0
Rubbers - Doubles5500.03300.02200.0
Sets - Total17143466.71082400.0761600.0
Sets - Singles1293300.0752250.0541400.0
Sets - Doubles5500.03300.02200.0
Games - Total1619764151.6935637151.4684127151.9
Games - Singles945737154.1533221152.4412516156.3
Games - Doubles674027148.1402416150.0271611145.5
8
8
Vaughan Hamilton
Moreton Morrell
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total862300.0651500.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles4400.03300.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.0321200.01010.0
Sets - Total13103333.31082400.0321200.0
Sets - Singles981800.0761600.02200.0
Sets - Doubles422100.0321200.01010.0
Games - Total1267947168.1956134179.4311813138.5
Games - Singles745123221.7573918216.717125240.0
Games - Doubles522824116.7382216137.5146875.0
9
8
Simon Barker
RTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total145955.6844100.061520.0
Rubbers - Singles743133.3431300.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles71616.741333.33030.0
Sets - Total24111384.61486133.3103742.9
Sets - Singles17107142.91073233.373475.0
Sets - Doubles71616.741333.33030.0
Games - Total23911812197.51337360121.7106456173.8
Games - Singles1518368122.1804931158.171343791.9
Games - Doubles88355366.053242982.835112445.8
10
8
Tom Shrager
Prested 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1651145.583560.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles81714.341333.34040.0
Sets - Total25111478.61266100.0135862.5
Sets - Singles18108125.0954125.0954125.0
Sets - Doubles71616.731250.04040.0
Games - Total24411213284.8113536088.3131597281.9
Games - Singles1638578109.0794138107.9844440110.0
Games - Doubles81275450.034122254.547153246.9
11
6
Tom Lewis
Bristol
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total125771.4642200.061520.0
Rubbers - Singles633100.0321200.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles62450.0321200.03030.0
Sets - Total1981172.71064150.092728.6
Sets - Singles136785.7743133.362450.0
Sets - Doubles62450.0321200.03030.0
Games - Total179869392.5915140127.588355366.0
Games - Singles105505590.9583226123.147182962.1
Games - Doubles74363894.7331914135.741172470.8
12
6
Peter Holmes
Prested 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1641233.383560.081714.3
Rubbers - Singles83560.0422100.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles81714.341333.34040.0
Sets - Total2791850.0125771.41541136.4
Sets - Singles2081266.794580.0114757.1
Sets - Doubles71616.731250.04040.0
Games - Total25810715170.9117526580.0141558664.0
Games - Singles177809782.583404393.094405474.1
Games - Doubles81275450.034122254.547153246.9
13
4
Ivo Macdonald
Queen's 3
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total862300.0431300.0431300.0
Rubbers - Singles422100.0211100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles4400.02200.02200.0
Sets - Total1495180.0752250.0743133.3
Sets - Singles1055100.0532150.052366.7
Sets - Doubles4400.02200.02200.0
Games - Total1458065123.1744232131.3713833115.2
Games - Singles904842114.3472621123.8432221104.8
Games - Doubles553223139.1271611145.5281612133.3
14
4
Patrick Sutton
Moreton Morrell
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total642200.04400.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.02200.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles321200.02200.01010.0
Sets - Total1064150.0761600.03030.0
Sets - Singles743133.3541400.02020.0
Sets - Doubles321200.02200.01010.0
Games - Total1025646121.7714526173.131112055.0
Games - Singles623824158.3412912241.72191275.0
Games - Doubles40182281.8301614114.3102825.0
15
4
Zack Smart
Prested 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total167977.8853166.782633.3
Rubbers - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Sets - Total2081266.71165120.092728.6
Sets - Singles1441040.0844100.06060.0
Sets - Doubles642200.0321200.0321200.0
Games - Total2019410787.91135756101.888375172.5
Games - Singles126527470.373353892.153173647.2
Games - Doubles754233127.3402218122.2352015133.3
16
4
Nick Baker
Holyport 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1477100.0633100.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles72540.031250.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles752250.0321200.0431300.0
Sets - Total1971258.394580.0103742.9
Sets - Singles1331030.062450.071616.7
Sets - Doubles642200.0321200.0321200.0
Games - Total1878410381.6964947104.391355662.5
Games - Singles108406858.857263183.951143737.8
Games - Doubles794435125.7392316143.8402119110.5
17
4
Nicholas Warner
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.083560.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles82633.341333.341333.3
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total2281457.194580.0134944.4
Sets - Singles1541136.462450.092728.6
Sets - Doubles743133.3321200.0422100.0
Games - Total22610911793.2924745104.4134627286.1
Games - Singles137578071.357253278.180324866.7
Games - Doubles895237140.5352213169.2543024125.0
18
4
Douglas Holden
Moreton Morrell
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total83560.0431300.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles422100.02200.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Sets - Total145955.6853166.76060.0
Sets - Singles104666.7642200.04040.0
Sets - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Games - Total136597776.6834637124.353134032.5
Games - Singles94425280.8603228114.334102441.7
Games - Doubles42172568.023149155.61931618.8
19
4
Nick Harris
Petworth 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1441040.0844100.06060.0
Rubbers - Singles72540.0422100.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles72540.0422100.03030.0
Sets - Total1551050.0844100.071616.7
Sets - Singles114757.1633100.051425.0
Sets - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Games - Total137607777.9723834111.865224351.2
Games - Singles86365072.0472423104.339122744.4
Games - Doubles51242788.9251411127.326101662.5
20
4
Ben Coleman
Bristol
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1641233.3844100.08080.0
Rubbers - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles82633.3422100.04040.0
Sets - Total2571838.9115683.31421216.7
Sets - Singles1751241.773475.0102825.0
Sets - Doubles82633.3422100.04040.0
Games - Total2309313767.999485194.1131458652.3
Games - Singles135528362.753242982.882285451.9
Games - Doubles95415475.9462422109.149173253.1
21
2
Andrew Keeley
Holyport 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2200.02200.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1100.01100.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Sets - Total3300.03300.00000.0
Sets - Singles2200.02200.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Games - Total23203666.723203666.70000.0
Games - Singles15123400.015123400.00000.0
Games - Doubles8800.08800.00000.0
22
2
David Watson [K]
RTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total422100.02200.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.01100.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.01100.01010.0
Sets - Total633100.03300.03030.0
Sets - Singles422100.02200.02020.0
Sets - Doubles211100.01100.01010.0
Games - Total61283384.8332013153.82882040.0
Games - Singles37172085.020128150.01751241.7
Games - Doubles24111384.61385160.0113837.5
23
2
Jed Dalton
RTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total101911.1211100.08080.0
Rubbers - Singles51425.01100.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles5050.01010.04040.0
Sets - Total1741330.8321200.01421216.7
Sets - Singles124850.02200.0102825.0
Sets - Doubles5050.01010.04040.0
Games - Total153569757.7271611145.5126408646.5
Games - Singles95385766.715123400.080265448.1
Games - Doubles58184045.0124850.046143243.8
24
2
Matt Potter [SLGM]
Prested 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total104666.7422100.062450.0
Rubbers - Singles51425.0211100.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles532150.0211100.0321200.0
Sets - Total92728.63030.062450.0
Sets - Singles6060.02020.04040.0
Sets - Doubles321200.01010.02200.0
Games - Total90395176.533132065.057263183.9
Games - Singles53173647.21971258.334102441.7
Games - Doubles372215146.7146875.023167228.6
25
0
Oliver Martyn-Hemphill
MCC 1
Rubbers
26
0
Lloyd Pettiford
Moreton Morrell
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total81714.3211100.06060.0
Rubbers - Singles4040.01010.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.31100.03030.0
Sets - Total121119.131250.09090.0
Sets - Singles8080.02020.06060.0
Sets - Doubles41333.31100.03030.0
Games - Total110317939.232131968.478186030.0
Games - Singles61134827.11751241.74483622.2
Games - Doubles49183158.11587114.334102441.7
27
0
Murray Lane
Prested 2
Rubbers
28
0
James Sohl
RTC 2
Rubbers
29
0
Nick Jones [Seacourt]
Seacourt
Rubbers
30
0
George Johnson
Bristol
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total4040.02020.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.01010.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Sets - Total6060.03030.03030.0
Sets - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Sets - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Games - Total53134032.530102050.02332015.0
Games - Singles3282433.31751241.71531225.0
Games - Doubles2151631.3135862.58080.0