FLM Nat League Div 1/2 2021-2022
18 Sep 2021 - 31 May 2022
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
16
Robert Shenkman
Manchester 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total161600.08800.08800.0
Rubbers - Singles8800.04400.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles8800.04400.04400.0
Sets - Total222112100.01091900.0121200.0
Sets - Singles151411400.0761600.08800.0
Sets - Doubles7700.03300.04400.0
Games - Total21014565223.1926527240.71188038210.5
Games - Singles1278938234.2594118227.8684820240.0
Games - Doubles835627207.433249266.7503218177.8
2
14
Levi Gale
Oratory 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16106166.7862300.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles871700.04400.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Sets - Total25178212.513103333.31275140.0
Sets - Singles18144350.0981800.0963200.0
Sets - Doubles73475.0422100.031250.0
Games - Total23914396149.01258045177.81146351123.5
Games - Singles1519754179.6765323230.4754431141.9
Games - Doubles884642109.5492722122.739192095.0
3
10
Darren Long
Manchester 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total121111100.06600.0651500.0
Rubbers - Singles651500.03300.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles6600.03300.03300.0
Sets - Total17143466.7761600.01082400.0
Sets - Singles1293300.0541400.0752250.0
Sets - Doubles5500.02200.03300.0
Games - Total16310657186.0654322195.5986335180.0
Games - Singles1076641161.0452718150.0623923169.6
Games - Doubles564016250.020164400.0362412200.0
4
10
Claire Fahey
Oratory 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1486133.3844100.0642200.0
Rubbers - Singles752250.0422100.03300.0
Rubbers - Doubles73475.0422100.031250.0
Sets - Total231310130.0136785.71073233.3
Sets - Singles16106166.794580.0761600.0
Sets - Doubles73475.0422100.031250.0
Games - Total22112497127.81246559110.2975938155.3
Games - Singles1337855141.8753837102.7584018222.2
Games - Doubles884642109.5492722122.739192095.0
5
10
Zak Eadle
Jesmond Dene
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1697128.6853166.7844100.0
Rubbers - Singles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total221111100.01055100.01266100.0
Sets - Singles1587114.3743133.3844100.0
Sets - Doubles73475.031250.0422100.0
Games - Total21610011686.2108515789.5108495983.1
Games - Singles131587379.566313588.665273871.1
Games - Doubles85424397.742202290.9432221104.8
6
6
Louis Gordon [Rodders]
Petworth 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1477100.0642200.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles73475.0321200.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles743133.3321200.0422100.0
Sets - Total1991090.0752250.0124850.0
Sets - Singles136785.7541400.082633.3
Sets - Doubles633100.0211100.0422100.0
Games - Total190919991.9723933118.2118526678.8
Games - Singles122586490.6482721128.674314372.1
Games - Doubles68333594.3241212100.044212391.3
7
4
Neil Mackenzie
Queen's 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total145955.6633100.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles72540.0321200.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles73475.031250.0422100.0
Sets - Total1798112.5954125.0844100.0
Sets - Singles1266100.0642200.062450.0
Sets - Doubles532150.031250.02200.0
Games - Total171838894.3844242100.087414689.1
Games - Singles107525594.5492722122.758253375.8
Games - Doubles64313393.935152075.0291613123.1
8
4
Josh Smith [Team OK]
Jesmond Dene
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total124850.0844100.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles62450.0422100.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles62450.0422100.02020.0
Sets - Total2071353.8136785.771616.7
Sets - Singles156966.71055100.051425.0
Sets - Doubles51425.031250.02020.0
Games - Total2008611475.4135647190.165224351.2
Games - Singles136607678.993444989.843162759.3
Games - Doubles64263868.442202290.92261637.5
9
4
Thomas Durack
Petworth 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.0844100.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Sets - Total2481650.0104666.71441040.0
Sets - Singles1751241.773475.0102825.0
Sets - Doubles73475.031250.0422100.0
Games - Total23410213277.395445186.3139588171.6
Games - Singles151628969.756253180.695375863.8
Games - Doubles83404393.039192095.044212391.3
10
2
Jamie Giddins
Queen's 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total41333.30000.041333.3
Rubbers - Singles211100.00000.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles2020.00000.02020.0
11
2
Roman Krznaric
Oxford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1221020.081714.341333.3
Rubbers - Singles61520.041333.32020.0
Rubbers - Doubles61520.04040.0211100.0
Sets - Total1831520.01221020.061520.0
Sets - Singles1221020.082633.34040.0
Sets - Doubles61520.04040.0211100.0
Games - Total1776411356.6123497466.254153938.5
Games - Singles106406660.678364285.72842416.7
Games - Doubles71244751.145133240.626111573.3
12
0
Craig Greenhalgh
Oxford 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total8080.04040.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles4040.02020.02020.0
Sets - Total120120.06060.06060.0
Sets - Singles8080.04040.04040.0
Sets - Doubles4040.02020.02020.0
Games - Total124448055.061214052.563234057.5
Games - Singles74264854.238142458.336122450.0
Games - Doubles50183256.32371643.827111668.8