Tayabali & White League Div 1 2019
20 Jan 2019 - 17 Jun 2019
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
10
Chris Walthew
Cut to the Chase
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total871700.0431300.04400.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.0211100.02200.0
Rubbers - Doubles4400.02200.02200.0
Sets - Total14104250.0642200.0862300.0
Sets - Singles1064150.0422100.0642200.0
Sets - Doubles4400.02200.02200.0
Games - Total1297356130.4593227118.5704129141.4
Games - Singles934944111.4402020100.0532924120.8
Games - Doubles362412200.019127171.417125240.0
2
9
Jimmy Campbell [JimmyCambo]
CU Students
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total862300.0642200.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.0321200.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles431300.0321200.01100.0
Sets - Total13103333.31073233.33300.0
Sets - Singles972350.0752250.02200.0
Sets - Doubles431300.0321200.01100.0
Games - Total1197247153.2935439138.526188225.0
Games - Singles844935140.0643727137.020128150.0
Games - Doubles352312191.7291712141.76600.0
3
9
Charles Harcourt
Cut to the Chase
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total862300.0211100.0651500.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.01100.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles431300.01010.03300.0
Sets - Total1394225.0321200.01073233.3
Sets - Singles963200.02200.0743133.3
Sets - Doubles431300.01010.03300.0
Games - Total1286959116.9301614114.3985345117.8
Games - Singles904743109.320128150.0703535100.0
Games - Doubles382216137.5104666.7281810180.0
4
9
Andrew Petrie
Kings
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total853166.72200.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles4400.01100.03300.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.31100.03030.0
Sets - Total1495180.03300.01165120.0
Sets - Singles1082400.02200.0862300.0
Sets - Doubles41333.31100.03030.0
Games - Total1316962111.3311813138.51005149104.1
Games - Singles915140127.521129133.3703931125.8
Games - Doubles40182281.81064150.030121866.7
5
8
Mark Perriton
Haphazrds
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.02200.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.0211100.0211100.0
Sets - Total1385160.0651500.073475.0
Sets - Singles963200.04400.052366.7
Sets - Doubles422100.0211100.0211100.0
Games - Total1155956105.4523022136.463293485.3
Games - Singles834637124.3372413184.646222491.7
Games - Doubles32131968.4156966.71771070.0
6
8
Gary Weller
Kings
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total125771.4633100.062450.0
Rubbers - Singles633100.031250.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles62450.0321200.03030.0
Sets - Total201010100.01055100.01055100.0
Sets - Singles1486133.373475.0752250.0
Sets - Doubles62450.0321200.03030.0
Games - Total19910099101.0101505198.0985048104.2
Games - Singles1427567111.9743737100.0683830126.7
Games - Doubles57253278.127131492.930121866.7
7
6
Aaron Wienkers
CU Students
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total642200.0211100.0431300.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.01100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles321200.01010.02200.0
Sets - Total1165120.0422100.0743133.3
Sets - Singles844100.0321200.052366.7
Sets - Doubles321200.01010.02200.0
Games - Total1025547117.0412120105.0613427125.9
Games - Singles78384095.0301614114.348222684.6
Games - Doubles24177242.9115683.3131211200.0
8
5
Mark Gooden
St Johns
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total633100.0422100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.0211100.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles31250.0211100.01010.0
Sets - Total1165120.0743133.3422100.0
Sets - Singles853166.7532150.0321200.0
Sets - Doubles31250.0211100.01010.0
Games - Total1075453101.9693831122.638162272.7
Games - Singles794138107.9502822127.329131681.3
Games - Doubles28131586.719109111.193650.0
9
5
Stephen Doel
Cut to the Chase
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total844100.0633100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.331250.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles431300.0321200.01100.0
Sets - Total1587114.31165120.0422100.0
Sets - Singles115683.3844100.031250.0
Sets - Doubles431300.0321200.01100.0
Games - Total1457669110.11045648116.741202195.2
Games - Singles1055451105.9754035114.330141687.5
Games - Doubles402218122.2291613123.11165120.0
10
5
John Firth
St Johns
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total103742.962450.041333.3
Rubbers - Singles52366.731250.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles51425.031250.02020.0
Sets - Total1761154.5114757.162450.0
Sets - Singles125771.483560.0422100.0
Sets - Doubles51425.031250.02020.0
Games - Total168749478.798415771.970333789.2
Games - Singles123566783.672304271.4512625104.0
Games - Doubles45182766.726111573.31971258.3
11
3
Ivo Macdonald
CU Students
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2200.00000.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles1100.00000.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.00000.01100.0
Sets - Total3300.00000.03300.0
Sets - Singles2200.00000.02200.0
Sets - Doubles1100.00000.01100.0
Games - Total21183600.00000.021183600.0
Games - Singles14122600.00000.014122600.0
Games - Doubles761600.00000.0761600.0
12
3
Julian Stafford
Kings
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total82633.3422100.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.3211100.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Sets - Total123933.3633100.06060.0
Sets - Singles82633.3422100.04040.0
Sets - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Games - Total108446468.854262892.954183650.0
Games - Singles73314273.8371918105.636122450.0
Games - Doubles35132259.11771070.01861250.0
13
2
Jack Drew
CU Students
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total422100.0422100.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles2200.02200.00000.0
Sets - Total73475.073475.00000.0
Sets - Singles51425.051425.00000.0
Sets - Doubles2200.02200.00000.0
Games - Total61303196.861303196.80000.0
Games - Singles43182572.043182572.00000.0
Games - Doubles18126200.018126200.00000.0
14
2
James Thomas
Haphazrds
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total102825.041333.361520.0
Rubbers - Singles5050.02020.03030.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Sets - Total1521315.461520.091812.5
Sets - Singles100100.04040.06060.0
Sets - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Games - Total136518560.053203360.683315259.6
Games - Singles94346056.738142458.356203655.6
Games - Doubles42172568.0156966.727111668.8
15
0
Charles D'Oyly
St Johns
Rubbers
16
0
Andy Smith
Haphazrds
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2020.00000.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.00000.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.00000.01010.0
Sets - Total3030.00000.03030.0
Sets - Singles2020.00000.02020.0
Sets - Doubles1010.00000.01010.0
Games - Total28101855.60000.028101855.6
Games - Singles1861250.00000.01861250.0
Games - Doubles104666.70000.0104666.7