|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Radley
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 9
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Oxford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 7
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi-Final
|
Fri 19 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Holyport
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sat 20 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Lord's
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 10
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi Final
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Playing at Cambridge Blue
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 9
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
?
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Playing at Prested Glass
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Playing at Canford
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Sun 21 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Royal Tennis Court
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Yates / Debra Bordignon
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 22 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
John McClure / Mark Yates
|
|
|
|
Lucinda Horrocks / Rick Mitchell
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 22 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Playing at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Playing at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Tue 23 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stuart Strange / Rob Lagerberg
|
|
|
|
Julian Sunter / Greg Henderson
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 25 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
David Hay [(Ballarat)] / Nathan Baker
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 25 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Playing at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 6
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi-Final
|
Fri 26 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Playing at Moreton Morrell (COVID)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 3
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi-Final
|
Fri 26 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Playing at Aiken
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 4
|
Stage [All Teams] » Group [All Teams]
|
Semi Final
|
Fri 26 Apr 2024 6:30PM
|
Playing at Aiken
|
|
|
|