IRTPA Division 4 National League '18/'19
17 Sep 2018 - 31 May 2019
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
12
Freddie Dixon
Queen's 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1275140.0853166.7422100.0
Rubbers - Singles633100.0422100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles642200.0431300.0211100.0
Sets - Total21129133.31486133.3743133.3
Sets - Singles1587114.31055100.0532150.0
Sets - Doubles642200.0431300.0211100.0
Games - Total208108100108.01347064109.4743836105.6
Games - Singles1367066106.189444597.8472621123.8
Games - Doubles723834111.8452619136.827121580.0
2
11
Will Morse
Queen's 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total651500.02200.0431300.0
Rubbers - Singles3300.01100.02200.0
Rubbers - Doubles321200.01100.0211100.0
Sets - Total1183266.73300.0853166.7
Sets - Singles862300.02200.0642200.0
Sets - Doubles321200.01100.0211100.0
Games - Total1036142145.227207285.7764135117.1
Games - Singles694425176.015123400.0543222145.5
Games - Doubles341717100.01284200.02291369.2
3
10
Charlie Defries
Oxford 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total844100.02020.0642200.0
Rubbers - Singles422100.01010.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.01010.0321200.0
Sets - Total1587114.341333.31174175.0
Sets - Singles1165120.031250.0853166.7
Sets - Doubles422100.01010.0321200.0
Games - Total1598079101.341172470.81186355114.5
Games - Singles108535596.428121675.0804139105.1
Games - Doubles512724112.5135862.5382216137.5
4
9
Jimmy Campbell [JimmyCambo]
CURTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total844100.062450.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.0321200.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.33030.01100.0
Sets - Total1376116.794580.0431300.0
Sets - Singles963200.0642200.0321200.0
Sets - Doubles41333.33030.01100.0
Games - Total1267155129.1904842114.3362313176.9
Games - Singles754629158.6493118172.2261511136.4
Games - Doubles51252696.241172470.81082400.0
5
9
Vaughan Hamilton
Moreton Morrell 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1055100.0431300.062450.0
Rubbers - Singles52366.7211100.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles532150.02200.031250.0
Sets - Total178988.9642200.0114757.1
Sets - Singles125771.4422100.083560.0
Sets - Doubles532150.02200.031250.0
Games - Total166818595.3553025120.0111516085.0
Games - Singles105495687.531141782.474353989.7
Games - Doubles613229110.324168200.037162176.2
6
8
Michael Bailey
Queen's 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total4400.02200.02200.0
Rubbers - Singles2200.01100.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Sets - Total761600.0431300.03300.0
Sets - Singles541400.0321200.02200.0
Sets - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Games - Total674324179.2352312191.7322012166.7
Games - Singles452718150.0261511136.419127171.4
Games - Doubles22166266.7981800.01385160.0
7
8
Lea Van Der Zwalmen
Queen's 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total431300.00000.0431300.0
Rubbers - Singles2200.00000.02200.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.00000.0211100.0
Sets - Total651500.00000.0651500.0
Sets - Singles4400.00000.04400.0
Sets - Doubles211100.00000.0211100.0
Games - Total603624150.00000.0603624150.0
Games - Singles33249266.70000.033249266.7
Games - Doubles27121580.00000.027121580.0
8
8
Philip Shaw-Hamilton
Moreton Morrell 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total125771.44400.081714.3
Rubbers - Singles62450.02200.04040.0
Rubbers - Doubles633100.02200.041333.3
Sets - Total2081266.7761600.01321118.2
Sets - Singles145955.6541400.091812.5
Sets - Doubles633100.02200.041333.3
Games - Total1979310489.4674324179.2130508062.5
Games - Singles121546780.6432716168.878275152.9
Games - Doubles763937105.424168200.052232979.3
9
7
John Evans
Holyport 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total651500.0651500.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.0321200.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles3300.03300.00000.0
Sets - Total1082400.01082400.00000.0
Sets - Singles752250.0752250.00000.0
Sets - Doubles3300.03300.00000.0
Games - Total935835165.7935835165.70000.0
Games - Singles583424141.7583424141.70000.0
Games - Doubles352411218.2352411218.20000.0
10
6
Mark Smith [MIG]
Queen's 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total633100.0422100.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.0211100.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles31250.0211100.01010.0
Sets - Total1165120.0743133.3422100.0
Sets - Singles853166.7532150.0321200.0
Sets - Doubles31250.0211100.01010.0
Games - Total108535596.4713833115.237152268.2
Games - Singles754233127.3472819147.4281414100.0
Games - Doubles33112250.024101471.491812.5
11
5
Anthony Bewes
Oxford 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total431300.02200.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.01100.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Sets - Total642200.03300.031250.0
Sets - Singles422100.02200.02020.0
Sets - Doubles2200.01100.01100.0
Games - Total603030100.0332013153.827101758.8
Games - Singles32141877.818126200.01421216.7
Games - Doubles281612133.31587114.31385160.0
12
5
Richard Oliver [Oxford]
Oxford 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total422100.00000.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.00000.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.00000.0211100.0
Sets - Total633100.00000.0633100.0
Sets - Singles422100.00000.0422100.0
Sets - Doubles211100.00000.0211100.0
Games - Total562828100.00000.0562828100.0
Games - Singles31141782.40000.031141782.4
Games - Doubles251411127.30000.0251411127.3
13
5
Charles D'Oyly
CURTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total62450.041333.3211100.0
Rubbers - Singles321200.0211100.01100.0
Rubbers - Doubles3030.02020.01010.0
Sets - Total115683.383560.0321200.0
Sets - Singles853166.7633100.02200.0
Sets - Doubles3030.02020.01010.0
Games - Total116566093.387414689.1291514107.1
Games - Singles794336119.4613130103.318126200.0
Games - Doubles37132454.226101662.5113837.5
14
5
Jules Camp [Duracell Bunny]
CURTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total62450.02020.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles31250.01010.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles31250.01010.0211100.0
Sets - Total103742.93030.073475.0
Sets - Singles72540.02020.052366.7
Sets - Doubles31250.01010.0211100.0
Games - Total102445875.933132065.069313881.6
Games - Singles66264065.01861250.048202871.4
Games - Doubles361818100.0157887.5211110110.0
15
4
Ed Popplewell
Holyport 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total103742.9633100.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles51425.031250.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.7321200.02020.0
Sets - Total1651145.51055100.06060.0
Sets - Singles113837.573475.04040.0
Sets - Doubles52366.7321200.02020.0
Games - Total159679272.8103515298.156164040.0
Games - Singles98405869.066323494.13282433.3
Games - Doubles61273479.4371918105.62481650.0
16
3
Stewart Licudi
Oxford 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total422100.0422100.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.0211100.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.0211100.00000.0
Sets - Total633100.0633100.00000.0
Sets - Singles422100.0422100.00000.0
Sets - Doubles211100.0211100.00000.0
Games - Total623230106.7623230106.70000.0
Games - Singles341915126.7341915126.70000.0
Games - Doubles28131586.728131586.70000.0
17
0
Patrick Sutton
Queen's 2
Rubbers
18
0
Nick Jones [Seacourt]
Holyport 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total4040.00000.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.00000.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles2020.00000.02020.0
Sets - Total6060.00000.06060.0
Sets - Singles4040.00000.04040.0
Sets - Doubles2020.00000.02020.0
Games - Total55154037.50000.055154037.5
Games - Singles3172429.20000.03172429.2
Games - Doubles2481650.00000.02481650.0