IRTPA Division 2 National League '18/'19
17 Sep 2018 - 31 May 2019
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
19
Philip Dunn
Royal Tennis Court 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1293300.04400.0853166.7
Rubbers - Singles6600.02200.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles633100.02200.041333.3
Sets - Total17125240.06600.01165120.0
Sets - Singles12102500.04400.0862300.0
Sets - Doubles52366.72200.03030.0
Games - Total1599564148.4514011363.61085553103.8
Games - Singles1016833206.128244600.0734429151.7
Games - Doubles58273187.123167228.635112445.8
2
16
Tom Freeman [Brown Bear]
Royal Tennis Court 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1495180.06600.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles752250.03300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles743133.33300.041333.3
Sets - Total19127171.49900.0103742.9
Sets - Singles1394225.06600.073475.0
Sets - Doubles633100.03300.03030.0
Games - Total19010090111.1916031193.599405967.8
Games - Singles1176552125.0533617211.864293582.9
Games - Doubles73353892.1382414171.435112445.8
3
15
Nino Merola
Seacourt 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1073233.3431300.0642200.0
Rubbers - Singles5500.02200.03300.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Sets - Total17125240.0752250.01073233.3
Sets - Singles12102500.0541400.0761600.0
Sets - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Games - Total1649074121.6673730123.3975344120.5
Games - Singles1076443148.8442618144.4633825152.0
Games - Doubles57263183.923111291.734151978.9
4
14
Jonny Whitaker
Queen's 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1284200.0651500.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles642200.0321200.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles642200.03300.031250.0
Sets - Total21147200.01183266.71064150.0
Sets - Singles16106166.7853166.7853166.7
Sets - Doubles541400.03300.0211100.0
Games - Total20211785137.61056342150.0975443125.6
Games - Singles1417863123.8703931125.8713932121.9
Games - Doubles613922177.3352411218.2261511136.4
5
10
Aaron Flippence
Seacourt 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1055100.0422100.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles532150.0211100.0321200.0
Rubbers - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Sets - Total17107142.9743133.31064150.0
Sets - Singles1284200.0532150.0752250.0
Sets - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Games - Total1628676113.2673433103.0955243120.9
Games - Singles1056045133.3442321109.5613724154.2
Games - Doubles57263183.923111291.734151978.9
6
4
Alex Evans
CURTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total83560.0431300.04040.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.3211100.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles422100.02200.02020.0
Sets - Total145955.6743133.371616.7
Sets - Singles103742.952366.751425.0
Sets - Doubles422100.02200.02020.0
Games - Total134587676.3713734108.863214250.0
Games - Singles83325162.746212584.037112642.3
Games - Doubles512625104.025169177.826101662.5
7
3
Freddie Kalfayan
Queen's 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2200.02200.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1100.01100.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Sets - Total3300.03300.00000.0
Sets - Singles2200.02200.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
Games - Total29209222.229209222.20000.0
Games - Singles15123400.015123400.00000.0
Games - Doubles1486133.31486133.30000.0
8
3
Harry Eddis
Queen's 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total83560.0422100.041333.3
Rubbers - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles431300.02200.0211100.0
Sets - Total104666.773475.031250.0
Sets - Singles71616.751425.02020.0
Sets - Doubles3300.02200.01100.0
Games - Total95474897.9673433103.028131586.7
Games - Singles63234057.546182864.31751241.7
Games - Doubles32248300.021165320.01183266.7
9
3
James Watson
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total82633.362450.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.331250.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.331250.01010.0
Sets - Total6060.03030.03030.0
Sets - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Sets - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Games - Total58184045.031112055.02772035.0
Games - Singles36122450.02081266.71641233.3
Games - Doubles2261637.5113837.5113837.5
10
1
Ed Hyde
CURTC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total41333.3211100.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.01010.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.01100.01010.0
Sets - Total61520.031250.03030.0
Sets - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Sets - Doubles211100.01100.01010.0
Games - Total58223661.128121675.030102050.0
Games - Singles34102441.71641233.31861250.0
Games - Doubles241212100.01284200.0124850.0
11
1
Chris Swallow
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total41333.341333.30000.0
Rubbers - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.0211100.00000.0
Sets - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Games - Singles1421216.71421216.70000.0
12
0
Horatio Cary
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2020.02020.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.01010.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Sets - Total3030.03030.00000.0
Sets - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Games - Total2662030.02662030.00000.0
Games - Singles1531225.01531225.00000.0
Games - Doubles113837.5113837.50000.0
13
0
Nicholas Warner
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2020.00000.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.00000.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.00000.01010.0
Sets - Total3030.00000.03030.0
Sets - Singles2020.00000.02020.0
Sets - Doubles1010.00000.01010.0
Games - Total2662030.00000.02662030.0
Games - Singles1531225.00000.01531225.0
Games - Doubles113837.50000.0113837.5
14
0
Ben Bomford
Queen's 1
Rubbers