IRTPA National League Division 2
1 Sep 2014 - 31 May 2015
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
24
David Watson [K]
RTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16142700.08800.0862300.0
Rubbers - Singles871700.04400.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles871700.04400.0431300.0
Sets - Total27216350.0131211200.01495180.0
Sets - Singles19145280.0981800.01064150.0
Sets - Doubles871700.04400.0431300.0
Games - Total25815999160.61278443195.31317556133.9
Games - Singles1639865150.8805228185.7834637124.3
Games - Doubles956134179.4473215213.3482919152.6
2
22
Edmund Kay
Cambridge 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16124300.0862300.0862300.0
Rubbers - Singles871700.04400.0431300.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.7422100.0431300.0
Sets - Total23185360.012102500.01183266.7
Sets - Singles16142700.08800.0862300.0
Sets - Doubles743133.3422100.0321200.0
Games - Total21213478171.81127240180.01006238163.2
Games - Singles1309040225.0664818266.7644222190.9
Games - Doubles824438115.8462422109.1362016125.0
3
13
Horatio Cary
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1266100.0633100.0633100.0
Rubbers - Singles642200.031250.03300.0
Rubbers - Doubles62450.0321200.03030.0
Sets - Total167977.861520.01064150.0
Sets - Singles1165120.04040.0761600.0
Sets - Doubles51425.0211100.03030.0
Games - Total157738486.956193751.41015447114.9
Games - Singles964947104.33282433.3644123178.3
Games - Doubles61243764.924111384.637132454.2
4
12
Louis Gordon [Rodders]
Seacourt 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1266100.0431300.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles642200.02200.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles62450.0211100.041333.3
Sets - Total16106166.7752250.0954125.0
Sets - Singles1183266.7541400.0642200.0
Sets - Doubles52366.7211100.031250.0
Games - Total1619170130.0734231135.5884939125.6
Games - Singles996039153.8472918161.1523121147.6
Games - Doubles623131100.0261313100.0361818100.0
5
11
James Sohl
RTC 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1486133.3642200.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles72540.031250.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles761600.03300.0431300.0
Sets - Total251312108.31064150.0157887.5
Sets - Singles1871163.673475.0114757.1
Sets - Doubles761600.03300.0431300.0
Games - Total233118115102.6945044113.6139687195.8
Games - Singles150658576.559263378.891395275.0
Games - Doubles835330176.7352411218.2482919152.6
6
10
Adam Player
Seacourt 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1661060.0844100.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles83560.0422100.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles83560.0422100.041333.3
Sets - Total25121392.31587114.3104666.7
Sets - Singles1899100.01165120.073475.0
Sets - Doubles73475.0422100.031250.0
Games - Total241123118104.21447668111.897475094.0
Games - Singles1588276107.9975344120.561293290.6
Games - Doubles83414297.647232495.8361818100.0
7
10
James Watson
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total146875.0642200.082633.3
Rubbers - Singles73475.0321200.041333.3
Rubbers - Doubles73475.0321200.041333.3
Sets - Total1961346.273475.0123933.3
Sets - Singles134944.452366.782633.3
Sets - Doubles62450.0211100.041333.3
Games - Total1797810177.263293485.3116496773.1
Games - Singles106466076.739182185.767283971.8
Games - Doubles73324178.024111384.649212875.0
8
6
Adam Dolman
Petworth 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total123933.362450.061520.0
Rubbers - Singles62450.031250.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles61520.031250.03030.0
Sets - Total1441040.073475.071616.7
Sets - Singles103742.952366.751425.0
Sets - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Games - Total132528065.069333691.763194443.2
Games - Singles85345166.743202387.042142850.0
Games - Doubles47182962.1261313100.02151631.3
9
4
Mark Drysdale
Petworth 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total82633.341333.341333.3
Rubbers - Singles41333.32020.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Sets - Total123933.361520.062450.0
Sets - Singles82633.34040.0422100.0
Sets - Doubles41333.3211100.02020.0
Games - Total118467263.960233762.258233565.7
Games - Singles74314372.137132454.237181994.7
Games - Doubles44152951.723101376.92151631.3
10
4
Scott Blaber
Cambridge 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total422100.00000.0422100.0
Rubbers - Singles211100.00000.0211100.0
Rubbers - Doubles211100.00000.0211100.0
Sets - Total3030.00000.03030.0
Sets - Singles2020.00000.02020.0
Sets - Doubles1010.00000.01010.0
Games - Total31112055.00000.031112055.0
Games - Singles1971258.30000.01971258.3
Games - Doubles124850.00000.0124850.0
11
3
Neil Roxburgh
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2200.02200.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1100.01100.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
12
2
Alexis Hombrecher
Petworth 2
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total81714.341333.34040.0
Rubbers - Singles41333.3211100.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles4040.02020.02020.0
Sets - Total71616.741333.33030.0
Sets - Singles51425.031250.02020.0
Sets - Doubles2020.01010.01010.0
Games - Total57154235.733112250.02442020.0
Games - Singles3482630.82061442.91421216.7
Games - Doubles2371643.8135862.5102825.0
13
1
Chris Swallow
MCC 1
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total211100.0211100.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.01010.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.01100.00000.0
14
0
Tom Freeman [Brown Bear]
RTC 2
Rubbers