IRTPA National League Premier Division
1 Sep 2014 - 31 May 2015
Group draw
Group ladder
Group MVP
Print
1
26
Robert Fahey MBE
Holyport
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16142700.0871700.0871700.0
Rubbers - Singles8800.04400.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Sets - Total27225440.014113366.713112550.0
Sets - Singles19163533.31082400.0981800.0
Sets - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Games - Total273159114139.51468264128.11277750154.0
Games - Singles18110576138.2955342126.2865234152.9
Games - Doubles925438142.1512922131.8412516156.3
2
21
Peter Wright
RTC
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16115220.0853166.7862300.0
Rubbers - Singles862300.0422100.04400.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Sets - Total291811163.61486133.315105200.0
Sets - Singles22148175.01165120.01183266.7
Sets - Doubles743133.3321200.0422100.0
Games - Total299164135121.51487969114.51518566128.8
Games - Singles20711295117.91105753107.5975542131.0
Games - Doubles925240130.0382216137.5543024125.0
3
17
Chris Chapman
RTC
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16106166.7862300.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.7431300.0422100.0
Sets - Total25169177.81293300.01376116.7
Sets - Singles18126200.0972350.0954125.0
Sets - Doubles743133.3321200.0422100.0
Games - Total260143117122.21207050140.01407367109.0
Games - Singles1689177118.2824834141.2864343100.0
Games - Doubles925240130.0382216137.5543024125.0
4
16
Claire Fahey
Holyport
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total16106166.7853166.7853166.7
Rubbers - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Sets - Total271512125.01486133.31376116.7
Sets - Singles1991090.01055100.094580.0
Sets - Doubles862300.0431300.0431300.0
Games - Total267139128108.61387365112.31296663104.8
Games - Singles175859094.4874443102.388414787.2
Games - Doubles925438142.1512922131.8412516156.3
5
13
Ben Taylor-Matthews
Leamington
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1688100.082633.3862300.0
Rubbers - Singles83560.041333.3422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles853166.741333.34400.0
Sets - Total23111291.7124850.01174175.0
Sets - Singles1771070.093650.0844100.0
Sets - Doubles642200.031250.03300.0
Games - Total228118110107.3118546484.41106446139.1
Games - Singles1498069115.981404197.6684028142.9
Games - Doubles79384192.737142360.9422418133.3
6
13
Bryn Sayers
Petworth
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total167977.883560.0844100.0
Rubbers - Singles844100.0422100.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles83560.041333.3422100.0
Sets - Total26121485.7125771.41477100.0
Sets - Singles1899100.0844100.01055100.0
Sets - Doubles83560.041333.3422100.0
Games - Total263137126108.71236558112.11407268105.9
Games - Singles1568274110.8693831122.6874443102.3
Games - Doubles1075552105.8542727100.0532825112.0
7
11
Jonathan Dawes
Leamington
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1477100.083560.0642200.0
Rubbers - Singles73475.0422100.031250.0
Rubbers - Doubles743133.341333.33300.0
Sets - Total231211109.11376116.71055100.0
Sets - Singles178988.91064150.072540.0
Sets - Doubles642200.031250.03300.0
Games - Total23711312491.1130616988.4107525594.5
Games - Singles158758390.4934746102.265283775.7
Games - Doubles79384192.737142360.9422418133.3
8
9
Andrew Fowler
Queen's
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total1441040.061520.083560.0
Rubbers - Singles73475.031250.0422100.0
Rubbers - Doubles71616.73030.041333.3
Sets - Total2261637.5113837.5113837.5
Sets - Singles1761154.583560.093650.0
Sets - Doubles5050.03030.02020.0
Games - Total1907411663.8102426070.088325657.1
Games - Singles138627681.671353697.267274067.5
Games - Doubles52124030.03172429.22151631.3
9
7
Thomas Durack
Petworth
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total844100.0642200.02020.0
Rubbers - Singles431300.03300.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.331250.01010.0
Sets - Total1376116.71073233.33030.0
Sets - Singles963200.0761600.02020.0
Sets - Doubles41333.331250.01010.0
Games - Total1377463117.51036043139.534142070.0
Games - Singles834736130.6644024166.71971258.3
Games - Doubles542727100.0392019105.3157887.5
10
1
Darren Long
Petworth
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total211100.00000.0211100.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.00000.01010.0
Rubbers - Doubles1100.00000.01100.0
Sets - Total422100.00000.0422100.0
Sets - Singles31250.00000.031250.0
Sets - Doubles1100.00000.01100.0
Games - Total38182090.00000.038182090.0
Games - Singles26101662.50000.026101662.5
Games - Doubles1284200.00000.01284200.0
11
1
Conor Medlow [Carlton (In west Philadelphia)]
Queen's
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total81714.34040.041333.3
Rubbers - Singles4040.02020.02020.0
Rubbers - Doubles41333.32020.0211100.0
Sets - Total110110.06060.05050.0
Sets - Singles8080.04040.04040.0
Sets - Doubles3030.02020.01010.0
Games - Total102307241.757174042.545133240.6
Games - Singles73254852.138142458.335112445.8
Games - Doubles2952420.81931618.8102825.0
12
0
Andrew Lyons
Queen's
Rubbers
 PWL%HPHWHLH%APAWALA%
Rubbers - Total2020.02020.00000.0
Rubbers - Singles1010.01010.00000.0
Rubbers - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Sets - Total3030.03030.00000.0
Sets - Singles2020.02020.00000.0
Sets - Doubles1010.01010.00000.0
Games - Total2772035.02772035.00000.0
Games - Singles1531225.01531225.00000.0
Games - Doubles124850.0124850.00000.0