|
David Rhind / Patrick Sunter
|
|
|
|
Stuart Strange / Rob Lagerberg
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 2 May 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 32 games to 28
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Thu 2 May 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
2 rubbers to 1, 33 games to 24
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
A GRADE NIGHT PENNANT (0-20) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 2 on Supper
|
Thu 2 May 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
Julian Sunter / Greg Henderson
|
|
|
|
David Hay [(Ballarat)] / Nathan Baker
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Thu 2 May 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Wed 1 May 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
1 rubbers to 2, 25 games to 24
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 1 on Supper
|
Tue 30 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 37 games to 22
|
|
|
|
Royal Melbourne Tennis Club
|
C Grade Pennant (40-50) 2024
|
Stage [Stage 1] » Group [stage 1]
|
Team 1 on Supper
|
Tue 30 Apr 2024 7:00PM
|
Played at Melbourne
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
A Grade Singles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [A Grade Singles Main Draw] » Group [A Grade Singles]
|
Tue 30 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
|
John McClure / Mark Yates
|
|
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 29 Apr 2024 7:30PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
David Wynack / Andrew Bray
|
|
|
|
Annie Strange / Penny Corser-Hatten
|
|
|
Ballarat Tennis Club
|
B Grade Doubles Summer Pennant
|
Stage [B Grade Doubles Pennant Main Draw] » Group [B Grade Doubles Pennant]
|
Mon 29 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Ballarat
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 31 games to 26
|
|
|
|
Cambridge University Real Tennis Club
|
Tayabali & White League Div 1 2024
|
Stage [1] » Group [Group 1]
|
Mon 29 Apr 2024 5:30PM
|
Played at Cambridge Blue
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 35 games to 17
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi Final
|
Sun 28 Apr 2024 6:00PM
|
Played at Radley
|
|
|
|
|
df
|
3 rubbers to 0, 32 games to 18
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 5
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi Final
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Canford
|
|
|
|
|
lt
|
0 rubbers to 3, 17 games to 36
|
|
|
|
International Real Tennis Professional's Association
|
2023 FLM NL Div 8
|
Stage [All teams] » Group [All teams]
|
Semi-Final
|
Sat 27 Apr 2024 12:00PM
|
Played at Petworth
|
|
|
|